Regatten M-V
A-Regatten MV
Datum |
Name der Regatta |
Regattafaktor |
Ausrichtender Verein |
Revier |
|
1 |
13.- 14.04.2024 |
Bernsteinpokal |
1,3 |
SCR |
Saaler Bodden- Ribnitzer / See Ribnitz- Damgarten |
(MV047) |
|||||
2 |
04.- 05.05.2024 |
Greifswalder Boddenpokal |
1,25 |
GYC |
Greifswalder Bodden-Wiek / Greifswald |
(MV026) |
|||||
3 |
11.- 12.05.2024 |
Plauer Opti Cup |
1,3 |
PWV |
Plauer See/ Plau am See |
(MV068) |
|||||
4 |
01.- 02.06.2024 |
Optimal Cup |
1,2 |
RSVM |
Müritz/ Röbel |
(MV007) |
|||||
5 |
15.- 16.06.2024 |
WIRO Intercup |
1,35 |
WSC 1925 |
Rostock Warnemünde |
(MV002) |
|||||
6 |
22.-23.06.2024 |
Sommersonnenwenderegatta |
1,25 |
SVAG |
Salzhaff / Rerik |
(MV042) |
|||||
7 |
13. – 14. 07.2024 |
Marstall Cup |
1,3 |
SSV von 1894(MV008) |
Schweriner See/ Schwerin |
8 |
07.- 08.09.2024 |
LJüM Mecklenburg Vorpommern |
1,3 |
GYC |
Greifswald |
(MV026) |
|||||
9 |
21.- 22.09.2024 |
Freundschaftspokalregatta |
1,2 |
SVHV |
Schweriner See / Hohen Viecheln |
(MV009) |
|||||
10 |
12.-13.10.2023 |
Herbstpokal |
1,25 |
SYC |
Saales Bodden- Ribnitzer / See Ribnitz- Damgarten |
MV(004) |
|||||
B-Regatten MV
Datum |
Name der Regatta |
Ausrichtender Verein |
Revier |
|
1 |
13.-14.04.2024 |
Bernsteinpokal |
SCR |
Saaler Bodden- Ribnitzer / See Ribnitz- Damgarten |
(MV047) |
||||
2 |
20.-21.04.2024 |
Mini Nord Cup |
SCS |
Schweriner See/ Schwerin |
(MV019) |
||||
3 |
20.-21.04.2024 |
Gothaer Junior Cup |
SVTR |
Unterwarnow / Rostock |
(MV021) |
||||
4 |
27.-28.04.2024 |
Frühjahrscup |
SVEGS |
Inselsee/ Güstrow |
(MV015) |
||||
5 |
04.-05.05.2024 |
Greifswalder Boddenpokal |
GYC |
Greifswalder Bodden-Wiek / Greifswald |
(MV026) |
||||
7 |
11.-12.05.2024 |
Plauer Opti Cup |
PWV |
Plauer See/ Plau am See |
(MV068) |
||||
8 |
01.-02.06.2024 |
Optimal Cup |
RSVM |
Müritz / Röbel |
(MV007) |
||||
9 |
15.-16.06.2024 |
Sternberger Städtevegleichswettkampf |
SSV(MV014) |
Sternberger See |
10 |
15.-16.06.2024 |
Rostocker NORDWASSER – Pokal |
RSC92 |
Unterwarnow / Rostock |
(MV055) |
||||
11 |
22.-23.06.2024 |
Sommersonnenwendenregatta |
SVAG |
Salzhaff / Rerik |
(MV042) |
||||
12 |
06.-07.07.2024 |
Auge Sommerregatta |
SVEGS |
Inselsee Güstrow/ Güstrow |
(MV015) |
||||
14 |
06.-07.07.2024 |
Jugendsportspiele |
SVN 2005 |
Tollensesee / Neubrandenburg |
(MV074) |
||||
15 |
13.-14.07.2024 |
Marstall Cup |
SSV von 1894(MV008) |
Schweriner See/ Schwerin |
16 |
27.-28.07.2024 |
Neptunregatta |
PWV |
Plauer See/ Plau am See |
(MV068) |
||||
17 |
08.-11.08.2024 |
Hanse Sail Cup 2024 |
ROYC |
Unterwarnow/ Rostock |
(MV003) |
||||
18 |
24.-24.08.2024 |
Peenemünder Jollenpokal |
YCP(MV013) |
Peenemünde |
19 |
07.-08.09.2024 |
LJüM Mecklenburg Vorpommern |
GYC |
Greifswalder Bodden/ Greifswald |
(MV047) |
||||
20 |
14.-15.09.2024 |
Blaues Band der Warnow |
MYCR |
Unterwarnow/ Rostock |
(MV020) |
||||
21 |
14. -15.09.2024 |
Fair Play Cup |
YCW 61(MV012) |
Wismarer Bucht/ Wismar |
20 |
21.-22.09.2024 |
Güstrower Einhandpokal |
WVG 1928 |
Inselsee Güstrow/ Güstrow |
(MV036) |
||||
21 |
21.-22.09.2024 |
Freundschaft und Pokalregatta |
SVHV |
Schweriner See / Hohen Viecheln |
(MV009) |
||||
22 |
28.-29.09.2024 |
Ecolea Cup |
ROYC |
Unterwarnow/ Rostock |
(MV003) |